About NCDAAdvertise With UsDistrict RepresentativesFree Elementary WorkshopsJazz Festival 2017LeadershipLegacy FundNCDA AwardsNCDA Summer ConferenceNext DirectionPrevious Award RecipientsRegistration CancelledRegistration Payment Using PayPalRemind101Repertoire & ResourcesCommunity Chair's BlogR&S Self-Published WorksShort NotesThank YouTransactions
About NCDAAdvertise With UsDistrict RepresentativesFree Elementary WorkshopsJazz Festival 2017LeadershipLegacy FundNCDA AwardsNCDA Summer ConferenceNext DirectionPrevious Award RecipientsRegistration CancelledRegistration Payment Using PayPalRemind101Repertoire & ResourcesCommunity Chair's BlogR&S Self-Published WorksShort NotesThank YouTransactions

District Representatives

NCDA District Map Half Page

DISTRICT 1 WEST REP

DISTRICT 1 EAST

Tom Doran

  • Thomas Doran
  • Johnson County Central Public Schools
  • 358 N 6th St.
  • P.O. Box 338
  • Tecumseh, NE 68450
  • 402-335-3320 (W)
  • 402-335-3346 fax
  • Contact District 1 East Rep

DISTRICT 2 WEST

Mark Harman

DISTRICT 2 EAST

Tyler Buglewicz

  • Tyler Buglewicz
  • Papillion LaVista High School
  • 402 E Centennial Road
  • Papillion, NE 68046
  • (402) 898-0400 (W)
  • Contact District 2 East Rep

DISTRICT 3 WEST

Bryan Regier

 

 

DISTRICT 3 EAST

Karen Kotrc

DISTRICT 4

Linda Johnson

      • Linda Johnson
      • Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
      • 1090 S. Adams Central Ave
      • P.O. Box 1088
      • Hastings, NE 68902
      • 402-463-3285 (W)
      • Contact District 4 Rep

DISTRICT 5

Randy Hayes

  • Randy Hayes
  • Chase County Schools
  • 520 E 9th St.
  • P.O. Box 577
  • Imperial, NE 69033-0577
  • 308-882-4304 (W)
  • 308-882-5629 fax
  • Contact District 5 Rep

DISTRICT 6

Shelly Revelle

        • Shelly Revelle
        • Gering High School
        • 1800 U St.
        • Gering, NE 69341
        • 308-436-3121 (W)
        • 308-436-4124 fax
        • Contact District 6 Rep

Contact Us

Your Name (required):

Your Email (required):

Who to contact?

Your Message: